EXHIBITOR NAME BOOTH# Enhanced
3rd Millennium Genetics Monroe Boardroom 2
4B Components Ltd. 813
A & K Development Co. 600
A.T. Ferrell/Clipper Seed Cleaners 308
Aakash Chemicals & Dye-Stuffs, Inc. 336
Advanced Biological Marketing 705
AEC Group, Inc. 611
Ag Biotech Inc. 331
Ag Printers 437
Agdia 702
AGI - Ag Growth International 700
AGRA Industries Inc. 604
AGRA Industries Inc. Monroe Boardroom 3
AgriCapital Corporation Monroe Boardroom 1 Tuesday to Friday
Agriculex, Inc 411
Agriplex Genomics 436
AGRI-SEARCH 127
AgRisk Insurance Monroe Boardroom 5
AgriThority LLC Monroe Boardroom 4
Agro Business Solutions 109
Agronomix Software, Inc. 115
ALMACO 105
ALMACO 106
ALMACO 110, Group Office
American-Newlong 425
AMVT LLC 603
Anchor Paper Co. 232
Anex MFG 341
Anhui Longping High-Tech Seeds Co., Ltd. 427
Arrowcorp Inc 243
Association of Official Seed Certifying Agencies 508
ASTA MTG ROOMS
Ball Horticultural Co. 638
BASF ColumbusHallEF
Bayer ColumbusHallGH
Big John Mfg. Co. Inc. 316
Bratney Companies 412
Breckenridge Software Technologies, Inc. 431
Buckeye Ag Testing, LLC 107
Buckhorn, Inc. 313
Buhler Inc. 140
Carter Day International, Inc. 236
Central Bag 307
Central Life Sciences 533
Central Software Solutions 710
Chantland MHS 337
Clariant Plastics and Coatings USA Inc. 809
Cochran Freund & Young LLC 639
Columbia/Okura LLC 400
Corn States Columbus Hall A/B
Corn States Skyway Suite 272 and multiple other locations
Cultura Technologies, Inc. 546
Daewon GSI Co. Ltd. 111
DATA Detection Technologies 606
Deamco Corporation TT-4
Deamco Corporation 514
Delta Technology 405
Direct Enterprises, Inc. 805
Donaldson Company 446
Drexel Chemical 401
EES Companies 202
EES Companies M5
El Dorado Packaging, Inc. 333
EnviroLogix Inc. 346
Envision Partners, LLC 504
ERIEZ 708
Eurofins BioDiagnostics, Inc. 440, Randolph Boardroom
Farmchem 439
Food Protection Services 803
GroAlliance Gallery 5
Gylling Data Management 506
Hagie Manufacturing Company 304
Haldrup USA Corp. 905
Hamer-Fischbein 212
HarvestMaster 632
Heucotech Ltd./Heubach TT-3
Hughes Equipment Company, LLC 343
Hussmann Services Corp. 900
IFSI Roosevelt 3 rooms and Boardroom
Illinois Crop Improvement Assoc. Inc. 539
Illinois Crop Improvement Assoc. Inc. M4
Independent Professional Seed Association 302
Indiana Crop Improvement Association (ICIA) 505
International Marketing & Design 303
Interstate Graphics 319
Interstates 602 Upgraded
Iowa State University Graduate Program in Seed Technology and Business 344
Iowa State University Seed Lab 340
Isadore Ag 433
J Hammond Enterprises 309
Jacobsen Holz Corporation 312
Key Technology 121
Kincaid Equipment MFG 131
Kincaid Equipment MFG 132
KSi Conveyors Inc. 237 Upgraded
KWS Cereals 1
KWS Cereals Monroe Boardroom 1 Monday only
Lewis M. Carter Mfg. Co. 512
Magnum Systems 503
Magnuson - CCM 609
Management Recruiters of Iowa City 441
MBS Genetics, LLC ColumbusHallKL
Micro Matic USA, LLC 338
Midco Global Inc. 117
Milliken & Company 208
Nufarm Americas, Inc. Wright Room
O'Mara Ag Services, Inc. 136
Otto Trading, Inc. 540
Oxbo International 704
Pacifica Research 531
Palco Industrial Marking & Labeling Systems 404
Palco Industrial Marking & Labeling Systems 403
Parsons-Eagle Packaging Systems 712
Perkin Elmer 703
Phenome Networks 808
Polytec, Inc. 616
Popp Engineering Inc. 434
Popp Engineering Inc. Suite 1970 East Tower
Premier Tech Chronos 907
Pro Ag Logistics 709
Professional Seed Research Inc. 535
Profile Industries Inc. 510
Q-SAGE, Inc. 244
Rapat Corporation 133
Rasco Industries Inc. 509
RCI Engineering LLC 414
RD4AG 636
Remington Seeds Skyway Suites 269 and 281
Rockford Silk Screen Process Inc. 332
Rotex Global 800
Satake USA Inc. 402
Scott Murphy & Associates 713
Seed Innovation and Protection Alliance 5
Seed Today 438
Seed World TT-1
Seedburo Equipment Co. 229
Sensient Colors LLC 435
Sesotec Inc 317
SGS 329
SoDak Labs, Inc. 415
Spear Envelope 516
Spectrum Technologies, Inc. 432
SRES 628
STOCKOSORB by Evonik 801
Syngenta ColumbusHallIJ, Multiple meeting locations
The CISCO Companies 320
The Weitz Company 318
Thiele Technologies, Inc. 242
Thurston Genetics Skyway Suite 265 and other locations
TOMRA Sorting Solutions 601 Upgraded
TOMRA Sorting Solutions M1
Union Special, LLC 537
Universal Industries, Inc. 240
University Crop Testing Alliance 125
University of Arkansas 806
US Testing Network Acapulco
USC, LLC 408
VAA, LLC 135
Verdant Partners Gallery 1 Boardroom and Skyway 273
VMEK Group LLC 218
Westrup Inc. 429
Wintersteiger 532
XiteBio Technologies Inc. 701
Zerion Software, Inc. 137
ZURN Harvesting 607
ZURN Harvesting 608